Cirkus in Beweging cover
Cirkus in Beweging logo

Cirkus in Beweging

Leuven, Belgium
Cirkus in Beweging (Leuven) pakt uit met een veelzijdig programma voor al wie van circuskunst, beweging en percussie houdt. Lessen, animatie, workshops, ...
19 people in their team
Speaks Dutch
Sortlist member since 2023
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency


Services

1 service offered by Cirkus in Beweging

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Event

    Learn more about Event

In need of one of those services?

Ask Cirkus in Beweging for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

19 members in Cirkus in Beweging's team

Easily get in touch with Cirkus in Beweging’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Cirkus in Beweging yet

Worked with Cirkus in Beweging?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Cirkus in Beweging

Details


  • HeadquarterLeuven, Belgium