Badel Vision
Badel Vision, société spécialisée dans le domaine de l'audiovisuel depuis plus de 20 ans, est aujourd'hui leader dans la réalisation de visites virtuelles 360°. + de 800 visites virtuelles déjà réalisées. Des services <sur mesure> quel que soit votre secteur d’activité et la taille votre entreprise. Le meilleur allié d’une communication dynamique et interactive : Visite virtuelle 360°.
Certifié photographe Google depuis l’arrivée du projet Google Street View en Belgique, Badel vision vous propose cette toute nouvelle technologie afin d’optimiser votre communication visuelle. La visite virtuelle Google Street View permet à l’internaute de découvrir votre entreprise à 360° de façon simple et intuitive. - Met en avant les spécificités de votre établissement, l’atmosphère, la décoration intérieure, … - S’intègre facilement sur votre site Web et se partage sur tous vos réseaux sociaux - Visible sur Google et Google Maps 24H/24 - Outil de communication idéal pour toutes les entreprises : centres commerciaux, restaurants, boutiques, hôtels, salles de fitness, …
Badel Vision réalise également des visites virtuelles 360°HD. Cette technologie consiste à relier une multitude de photos 360° entre elles et à les enrichir grâce à du contenu interactif. L’avantage et la clef de la réussite de ce type de réalisation : la personnalisation de la visite virtuelle. On y inclus des vidéos, des photos, des points-infos,… afin de rendre cette visite au maximum ludique et dynamique. Ces visites 360° seront ensuite publiées sur un site internet, sur une tablette, dans une application,… Types d’activités cibles : Immobilier (vente et location d’un bien), entreprises, centres de formation, centres commerciaux, centres récréatifs, salles de réception, salles de sport, écoles, musées, lieux d’évènements, sites touristiques, …
3 people in their team
Speaks French
3 projects in their portfolioSortlist member since 2018
Founded in 1993
No review yetBe the first to write one
Services
13 services offered by Badel Vision
Description No description provided for this service.
Skills in Photography (4) PhotographyAdobe PhotoshopGoogle My BusinessVirtual RealityWorks in Photography (3) Clients in Photography (3) Musée hergéEducation | nationalShopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about PhotographyDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Email Marketing (2) Clients in Email Marketing (2) Musée hergéEducation | nationalCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about Email MarketingDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Branding & Positioning (3) Clients in Branding & Positioning (3) Musée hergéEducation | nationalShopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about Branding & PositioningDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Content Strategy (2) Clients in Content Strategy (2) Shopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about Content StrategyDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Innovation (3) Clients in Innovation (3) Musée hergéEducation | nationalShopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about InnovationDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in 3D (3) Clients in 3D (3) Musée hergéEducation | nationalShopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about 3DDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Social Media (3) Clients in Social Media (3) Musée hergéEducation | nationalShopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about Social MediaDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Web Application (2) Clients in Web Application (2) Shopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about Web ApplicationDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Advertising (1) Full-ServiceWorks in Advertising (2) Clients in Advertising (2) Shopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about AdvertisingDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in SEO (2) Clients in SEO (2) Shopping NivellesClothing & AccessoriesCertechHospitals & Healthcare | international
Learn more about SEO
Team
3 members in Badel Vision's team
Reviews
No review for Badel Vision yet
Worked with Badel Vision?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of Badel Vision
Details
- HeadquarterRue des Combattants 69, 1301 Wavre, Belgium
Building great business stories.
Effortlessly get discovered, win projects and grow across 500+ services. Tell us what you do best, and we'll connect you with the right clients to help your agency grow.
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Data Processing Agreement
- - Manage your cookies